Stuff that makes me kek

Just another WordPress.com site

Assbergers? Nah brah, He’s Goin Full Retard: An aim session with Sabu

leave a comment »

TFI – I guess you heard, eh. Tope got snatched up and he is giving exclusive interviews to Old Brutus.

SABU – I read that. Dont h8 man, They are institutions. You butthurt brah?

TFI – Ya, A little.

SABU – I hear they got a form for that shit, you should check it out.

SABU – brb fappin

TFI – …….

TFI – Sabu, I dont want to get all star struck and shit here but I want to thank you for this session /b/ro.

SABU – Nah its cool brah, with Tope being gone the rest of us have to step up our media presence.

TFI – Well if you dont mind, I would like to get right to it then.

SABU – Right on

TFI – Well, for openers, what are your personal thoughts on the Antisec movement and Anonymous in general.

SABU – Crobat is a unique Pokemon due to the fact that he can do so much for you. He has access to moves like Nasty Plot and Heatwave, along with Sludge Bomb and Air Slash, (This is better accomplished by Evolite Golbat.) His speed is amazing. He outspeed his entire tier outside of Accelgor and Electrode, one of which can’t hurt him, and the other one is never used ever. Crobats attack stat is okay along with his 85/80/80 defense making him a pretty solid pokemon. Also his access to Brave Bird and Roost don’t hurt either.

TFI – lol….wut?

SABU – Did you know, None of the medical tests currently used to detect brain damage in humans have found harm from marijuana, even from long term high dose use. An early study showed brain damage to rhesus monkeys after six months exposure to high concentrations of marijuana smoke. In a recent, more carefully conducted study, researchers found no evidence of brain abnormality in monkeys

TFI – I feel ya, thats some mind expanding shit right there man, damn shame you arent a monkey

SABU – werd.

TFI – Should you eventually get caught, What you want the world to know about you?

SABU – Im a level 85 Night Elf Hunter on Hellscream. Named Schrödinger and I have a bad ass pet named Cat. I tore up battlegrounds with wreckless abandon and showed no mercy to those hordes. My guild was called My Little Pwnys and we were feared near and far. Many flaming posts on forums for raping face and camping corpses.

SABU – Sec

TFI – Sure

import botlib

ugreet = “Hello SabuGuy!”

kgreet = “Hello TopiaryGirl!”

tgreet = “Hello Ti-PrgmR!”

# Create a new class for our retweetbot, extending the Bot class from botlib class HelloWorldBot(botlib.Bot):

def __init__(self, server, channel, nick, password=None): botlib.

Bot.__init__(self, server, 6667, channel, nick) # Send nickserv password if availible if password !=

None: self.protocol.privmsg(“nickserv”, “identify” % password)


TFI – Umm. What the hell was that?

SABU – no worries m8, just something I am working on.

TFI – ya, ok..hey I know your busy, just one more question.

SABU – shoot

TFI – Any hints on the next big leak?

SABU – Since the arena is a meteor and therefore stone, Digging isn’t allowed. Flying in this arena is possible, but not smart because if a rocketeer flies above 9 feet, he has a 10% chance of hitting a meteor, and For every 9 feet a soldier flies above the arena, there is another 10% chance of hitting a meteor. So we are thinking more like Unicorns and potentially just blowing everyones minds and going with a badger.

TFI – Gotcha. Well, I appreciate your taking the time. Stay safe mate, and thanks.

SABU – Peace out brah.

Assberger’s?Nahman, Imgoinfullretard:
AnAIMSessionwith withSabu
TFI – I guess you heard, eh. Tope got snatched up and he is giving exclusive interviews to a couple glory holes.
SABU– I read that. Dont hate man, They are institutions around the chans. You butthurtbrah?
TFI – Ya, A little.
SABU– I hear they got a form for that shit, you should check it out.
SABU– brb fappin
TFI – …….
TFI –Sabu, I dont want to get all star struck and shit here but I want to thank you for thissession/b/ro.
SABUNahits coolbrah, with Tope being gone the rest of us have to step up our media presence.
TFI – Well if you dont mind the, I would like to get right to it then.
SABU– Right on
TFI – Well, for openers, what are your personal thoughts on the Antisec movement and  Anonymous in general.
Sabu: Crobat is a unique Pokemon due to the fact that he can do so much for  you. He has access to moves like Nasty Plot and Heatwave, along with  Sludge Bomb and Air Slash, (This is better accomplished by Evolite  Golbat.) His speed is amazing. He outspeed his entire tier outside of  Accelgor and Electrode, one of which can’t hurt him, and the other one  is never used ever. Crobats attack stat is okay along with his 85/80/80  defense making him a pretty solid pokemon. Also his access to Brave Bird  and Roost don’t hurt either.
TFI –  lol….wut?
SABU– Did you know, None of the medical tests currently used to detect brain damage in  humans have found harm from marijuana, even from long term high dose  use. An early study showed brain damage to rhesus monkeys after six  months exposure to high concentrations of marijuana smoke. In a recent,  more carefully conducted study, researchers found no evidence of brain  abnormality in monkeys
TFI – I feel ya, thats some mind expanding shit right there man, damn shame you arent a monkey
SABU– werd.
Should you eventually get caught, What you want the world to know about you?
Im a level 85 Night Elf Hunter on Hellscream. Named Schrödinger and I have a bad ass pet named Cat. I tore up battlegrounds with wreckless abandon and showed no mercy to those hordes. My guild was called My Little Pwnys and we were feared near and far. Many flaming posts on forums for raping face and camping corpses.
Sec
Sure
import botlib
ugreet = “Hello UbuntuGuy!”
kgreet = “Hello KittyGirl!”
tgreet = “Hello Ti-PrgmR!”
# Create a new class for our twitterbot, extending the Bot class from botlib
class HelloWorldBot(botlib.Bot):
def __init__(self, server, channel, nick, password=None):
botlib.Bot.__init__(self, server, 6667, channel, nick)
# Send nickserv password if availible
if password != None:
self.protocol.privmsg(“nickserv”, “identify” % password)
Umm. What the hell is that?
no worriesbrah, just something I am working on.
ya ok..hey I know your busy, just one more question.
shoot
Any hints on the next big leak?
Since the arena is a meteor and therefore stone, Digging isn’t allowed.  Flying in this arena is possible, but not smart because if a rocketeer flies above 9 feet, he has a 10% chance of hitting a meteor, and  For every 9 feet a soldier flies above the arena, there is another 10%  chance of hitting a meteor. So we are thinking more like Unicorns and potentially just blowing everyones minds and going with a badger.
Gotcha. Well, I appreciate your taking the time. Stay safe mate, and thanks.
Peace in the middle east.

One Response to AssbergersNah brahHe’s Goin Full Retard: An aim session with Sabu

  1. Media Mogul says:

    Crobat sounds like a dank Pokémon.

Written by ohaiguize

August 4, 2011 at 11:58 am

Posted in Twitter/Facebook

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: